Участники мастер-класса

Мастер-класс № 33

ID Название компании ФИО, должность участника
1 BB Luxury Property UAE-Consulting.com (Дубай)
Тяжкин Максим Анатольевич, основатель
2 Альтера (Казань)
Кашапова Мария, специалист
3 CENTURY 21 Milestone (Москва)
Романова Марина Александровна, агент
4 Корпорация "Адвекс. Недвижимость" (Санкт-Петербург)
Матиевская Галина Николаевна, менеджер
5 ИП "Кузнецова С. Г" (Великий Новгород)
Кузнецова Светлана Геннадьевна, руководитель
6 АН "Арт-Прайм" (Рязань)
Бабушкина Ирина Александровна, специалист
7 Абрис (Владивосток)
Трубецкая Елена Юрьевна, специалист
8 Адвекс (Санкт-Петербург)
Иванова Ирина Михайловна, директор
9 ООО "Недвижимость Рязани" (Рязань)
Горюнов Евгений Александрович, агент
10 INSTACREDIT. ME(Москва)
Кончаков Дмитрий Сергеевич, основатель
11 Агентство "Высотка" (ООО "Этажи-Р") (Рязань)
Иванова Галина Ивановна, заместитель директора
12 АН "Динас" (Санкт-Петербург)
Сергеев Юрий Владимирович, генеральный директор
13 АН "Эрвин " (Калининград)
Басюк Александр Павлович, юрист
14 ООО «АН «Дом. Ком» (Хабаровск)
Журавская Александра Михайловна, начальник отдела коммерческой рекламы
15 ООО "Авангард-Риэлт" (Казань)
Никонов Андрей Сергеевич, специалист
16 Корпорация "Адвекс недвижимость" (Санкт-Петербург)
Мошинова Надежда Викторовна, агент
17 Центр Развития Рынка Недвижимости "Высотка" (Рязань)
Крючкова Оксана Адольфовна, управляющий директор
18 ООО "Адвекс-Лиговский" (Санкт-Петербург)
Беккер Юлия Сергеевна, специалист
19 Еврогрупп Недвижимость (Москва)
Машаров Петр Владимирович, генеральный директор
20 ООО "УСПЕХ" (Жуковский)
Суркова Елена Юрьевна, финансовый директор
21 "Адвекс-Тюмень" (Тюмень)
Бухарина Наталья Олеговна, специалист
22 ООО "Регион-С" (Архангельск)
Тарутина Евгения Александровна, специалист
23 ООО "Гранд Орел" (Орел)
Савицкая Людмила Николаевна. специалист
24 Перспектива24 (Нур-султан)
Абакумова Елена, специалист
25 Перспектива, 24 (Нур-Султан, )
Рамеева Динара Турсуновна, специалист
26 ПЕРСПЕКТИВА 24 (Нур-Султан)
Ахметалиева Зифа Куатовна, топ лидер
27 Prisma Kinnisvarade O(Таллинн)
Терестал Дмитрий, специалист по недвижимости
28 СДМ (Москва)
Лукьянов Никита, директор
29 ООО "НОВО-СИТИ" (Москва)
Паньшин Андрей Игоревич, директор по развитию
30 ПЕРСПЕКТИВА 24 (Нур-Султан)


Гущина Любовь Викторовна, специалист
31 Prisma Kinnisvarade (Таллинн)
Койтлеп Пееп, специалист по недвижимости
32 ООО"Адвекс-Лиговский" (Санкт-Петербург)
Самсонова Анастасия Владимировна, специалист
33 "Надежный выбор" (Тюмень)
Мецкан Николай Васильевич, специалист
34 АН Бриллиантовый Дом (Иркутск)
Кондратьева Татьяна Сергеевна генеральный директор

35 Ваш надежный риелтор (Казань)
Мусина Дина Булатовна, специалист
36 АН Бриллиантовый Дом (Иркутск)
Клещенко Оксана Викторовна
коммерческий директор
Всего: 36

Версия для печати