Участники мастер-класса

Мастер-класс № 19

ID Название компании ФИО, должность участника
1 АН "РосНед" (Волжский)
Варавина Екатерина Александровна, руководитель отдела продаж
2 АН Правильный Выбор (Мурманск)
Горина Ирина Николаевна, специалист
3 Правильный Выбор (Мурманск)
Силина Алена Николаевна, специалист
4 Правильный Выбор (Мурманск)
Штанько Эдуард Александрович, специалист по недвижимости
5 АН Фаворит (Орск)
Гибадуллин Фархад Нурисламович, специалист
6 АН Фаворит (Орск)
Спавлина Анна Ренатовна, специалист
7 ЮО Держава недвижимость (Кемерово)
Гальмаков Антон Георгиевич, руководитель отдела продаж
8 ЕвроДом-недвижимость (Кемерово)
Авдеенко Анна Рахмиловна, руководитель
9 Строитель (Краснодар)
Хатит Фатима Юнусовна, генеральный директор
10 Агентство Петербургская Недвижимость (Санкт-Петербург)
Дубровина Ольга Александровна, специалист по недвижимости
11 ООО Гарант Плюс (Липецк)
Громова Ольга Викторовна, специалист
12 АН Новоселье (Рязань)
Цибизова Надежда Алексеевна,
руководитель отдела продаж
13 ООО АН "Альфа" (Челябинск)
Сидоров Владимир Владиславович,
директор
14 Центральная Ипотечная Корпорация (Рязань)
Ефремов Александр Викторович, директор
15 КС Альфа (Сыктывкар)
Кондратьева Елена Ивановна, руководитель
16 Century 21 vesta (Санкт-Петербург)
Угленюк Александр Анатольевич, специалист
17 ЮЦН Квадратный Метр (Кстово)
Тихонова Екатерина Михайловна, специалист
18 ЮЦН Квадратный Метр (Кстово)
Жарикова Алена Сергеевна, специалист
19 Агентство недвижимости Эксклюзив (Севастополь)
Чос Ольга Владимировна, брокер
20 ИП Шелковникова Н. А. (Якутск)
Трифонова Александра Васильевна, специалист
21 Титан (Оренбург)
Татанкин Юрий Николаевич, специалист
22 Держава недвижимость (Кемерово)
Куликова Ирина Павловна, специалист
23 Корпорация Адвекс (Санкт-Петербург)
Лебедева Анастасия Алексеевна, менеджер по обучению
24 Дело и Деньги (Киров)
Шевалдина Екатерина Сергеевна, специалист
25 Квартирный портал (Новосибирск)
Вотинцева Светлана Юрьевна, руководитель
26 Центр недвижимости РК (Севастополь)
Каратаева Маргарита Валерьевна, руководитель
27 Новосёлов (Саранск)
Елизаров Алексей Борисович, директор
28 Милана Недвижимость (Оренбург)
Маклакова Екатерина Юрьевна, руководитель отдела продаж
29 Галерея недвижимости (Киров)
Надеева Елена Анатольевна, специалист
30 Перспектива 24 (Хабаровск)
Курчаков Илья Игоревич, директор
31 София (Санкт-Петербург)
Рихтер Мария Анатольевна, специалист
32 Огни Города (Брянск)
Иванова Оксана Васильевна, руководитель
33 Огни Города (Брянск)
Игнатенко Екатерина Анатольевна, специалист
34 Огни Города (Брянск)
Киселева Татьяна Витальевна, специалист
35 Недвижимость Урала (Екатеринбург)
Берестина Наталья Викторовна, специалист
36 Удачный выбор (Омск)
Цан Елена Васильевна, руководитель
37 Огни Города (Брянск)
Борисова Ольга Васильевна, специалист
38 Агентство недвижимости Мир Квартир (Смоленск)
Ракитская Наталья Владимировна, директор
39 Панорама (Санкт-Петербург)
Бортник Елена Владимировна специалист
40 Ндв-Групп (Хабаровск)
Степанов Михаил Борисович, специалист
41 СРО НП ПНП (Саратов)
Константинова Евгения Александровна, руководитель
42 Дан-инвест (Челябинск)
Трапезникова Татьяна Владимировна, специалист по недвижимости
43 Дан-Инвест (Челябинск)
Коровина Светлана Александровна, специалист
44 Фаворит (Орск)
Туйгунов Денис Гнетуллович, специалист
45 КотБегемот (Красноярск)
Милешкина Елена Петровна, специалист
46 Мегаполис (Ижекск)
Санникова Анфиса Вячеславовна, руководитель
Всего: 46

Версия для печати